Match Play 2017 - 2018

Match Play 2017 - 2018

 

Regolamento

Regolamento

Entry List

GRUPPO BORG GRUPPO MCENROE
Marco Picchietti Angelo Tucci
Salvatore Auricchio Guicciradi Nicolò
Alessio Paltrinieri Paola Modena
Carlo Calzolari Tommaso Mazzoli
Giuseppe Malagoli Antonio Riccardi
Simone Molinari (Rit.) Giulio Paltrinieri
 Raffaele Lugli Alessandro Malagoli
 Andrea Berveglieri Lorenzo Bortolazzi
 Massimiliano Palerma Francesca Bortolazzi
 Patrick Pellacani Nino Scione
 Mirko Cecchetto Giacomo Mancini
 Nicola Goldoni Simone Pellacani (Rit.)
 Enrico Picchietti Luca Morselli
 Gabriele Panza Stefano Bonfatti
 Ianni Costa Samuele Pinca
 Luca Borsari Andrea Budri
 Gianluca Grillenzoni  
Marco Costa  
Vincenzo Martinelli  
Lucio Rinaldi  
Christian Gennari  
Giovanni Pietrobelli  

 

Gironi BORG

FOREHAND BACKHAND
Auricchio Salvatore Calzolari Carlo
Costa Ianni Picchietti Enrico
Lugli Raffaele Palerma Massimiliano
Picchietti Marco Molinari Simone (Rit.)
Paltrinieri Alessio Panza Gabriele
Malagoli Giuseppe Cecchetto Mirko
Goldoni Nicola Berveglieri Andrea
Pellacani Patrick Borsari Luca
Grillenzoni Gianluca  Costa Marco
 Rinaldi Lucio Martinelli Vincenzo
 Pietrobelli Giovanni Gennari Christian

Risultati Gironi BORG

 

FOREHAND

Malagoli Giuseppe Costa Ianni 9 3
Rinaldi Lucio Costa Ianni 12 0
Auricchio Salvatore Malagoli Giuseppe 6 6
Rinaldi Lucio Picchietti Marco 10 2
Pietrobelli Giovanni Auricchio Salvatore 10 2
Paltrinieri Alessio Auricchio Salvatore 13 0
Picchietti Marco Auricchio Salvatore 13 0
Rinaldi Lucio Auricchio Salvatore 12 2
Picchietti Marco Grillenzoni Gianluca 9 6
Rinaldi Lucio Malagoli Giuseppe 9 3
Goldoni Nicola Auricchio Salvatore 10 2
Rinaldi Lucio Goldoni Nicola 7 3
Lugli Raffaele Picchietti Marco 8 3
Lugli Raffaele Grillenzoni Gianluca 9 2
Costa Ianni Auricchio Salvatore 10 4
Rinaldi Lucio Grillenzoni Gianluca 12 5
Lugli Raffaele Costa Ianni 11 0
Lugli Raffaele Auricchio Salvatore 11 1
Lugli Raffaele Rinaldi Lucio 8 5
Grillenzoni Gianlucq Goldoni Nicola 8 4

BACKHAND

Panza Gabriele Borsari Luca 12 1
Berveglieri Andrea Gennari Christian 5 3
Palerma Massimiliano Martinelli Vincenzo 8 3
Calzolari Carlo Panza Gabriele 10 3
Calzolari Carlo Palerma Massimiliano 9 3
Gennari Christian Panza Gabriele 12 2
Cecchetto Mirko Panza Gabriele 12 1
Cecchetto Mirko Martinelli Vincenzo 14 1
Calzolari Carlo Mirko Cecchetto 7 3
Berveglieri Andrea Palerma Massimiliano 9 3
Calzolari Carlo Gennari Christian 7 4
Berveglieri Andrea Martinelli Vincenzo 11 4
Calzolari Carlo Martinelli Vincenzo 12 1
Cecchetto Mirko Berveglieri Andrea 10 4
Martinelli Vincenzo Panza Gabriele 7 6
Cecchetto Mirko Gennari Christian 8 3
Martinelli Vincenzo Borsari Luca 12 4
Palerma Massimiliano Borsari Luca 10 3

 

Gironi MCENROE

FOREHAND BACKHAND
Bortolazzi Lorenzo Malagoli Alessandro
Budri Andrea Guicciardi Nicolò
Modena Paola Bortolazzi Francesca
Bonfatti Stefano Morselli Luca
Riccardi Antonio Pinca Samuele
Paltrinieri Giulio Pellacani Simone (Rit.)
Scione Nino Tucci Angelo
Mazzoli Tommaso Mancini Giacomo

Risultati Gironi MCENROE

FOREHAND

Bortolazzo Lorenzo Bonfatti Stefano 18 2
Bonfatti Stefano Riccardi Antonio 10 5
Bortolazzi Lorenzo Riccardi Antonio 15 2
Scione Nino Modena Paola 7 2
Riccardi Antonio Modena Paola 9 7
Mazzoli Tommaso Riccardi Antonio 8 3
Mazzoli Tommaso Scione Nino 8 5
Bortolazzi Lorenzo Scione Carmine 8 3
Bortolazzi Lorenzo Modena Paola 14 0

BACKHAND

Morselli Luca Pinca Samuele 10 3
Morselli Luca Guicciardi Nicolò 12 4
Malagoli Alessandro Bortolazzi Francesca 14 1
Tucci Angelo Mancini Giacomo 8 7
Malagoli Alessandro Pinca Samuele 9 1
Morselli Luca Mancini Giacomo 11 3
Morselli Luca Pellacani Simone 5 2
Malagoli Alessandro Tucci Angelo 13 3
Pinca Samuele Tucci Angelo 8 7
Morselli Luca Tucci Angelo 11 6
Pinca Samuele Guicciardi Nicolò 7 7
Malagoli Alessandro Guicciardi Nicolò 12 1
Malagoli Alessandro Mancini Giacomo 10 3
Malagoli Alessandro Morselli Luca 11 7
Mancini Giacomo Pinca Samuele 8 4
Pinca Samuele Bortolazzi Francesca 8 3
Guicciardi Nicolò Mancini Giacomo 7 5
Mancini Giacomo Bortolazzi Francesca 11 2
Tucci Angelo Guicciardi Nicolò 7 7

 

Classifiche Generali

Classifiche

Locandina

Locandina

benvenuti

bmt

cooperativa

clara

Radio 5.9

Pasticceria Estense

sogari

logo emmebi

Faglio

logo angolo fondo bianco

tenniswecan

borsari

Iscriviti alla newsletter